Responsive image

Årsbästa

Flickor

800m

Namn Lag SB
Alice Berg -02 Turebergs FK 1.23,30
Amanda Ivehammar -01 Linköpings GIF 2.19,00
Hedda Meijer -01 Bromma IF 2.21,78
Maja Sund -01 Turebergs FK 2.22,89
Vera Sjöberg -01 Spårvägens FK 2.23,85
Julia Arnhult -01 IFK Lidingö 2.23,96
Tyra Morell -02 Upsala IF 2.24,95
Molly Freeman -02 Hammarby IF 2.25,00
Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö 2.25,54
Paulina Wikemar -02 Mölndals AIK 2.26,12
Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö 2.27,02
Mathilda Hammarqvist -01 IF Kville 2.27,03
Klara Ygeby -02 Upsala IF 2.27,19
Nicoline Lundin -01 Spårvägens FK 2.29,76
Amanda Bladh -01 Spårvägens FK 2.31,00
Alma Svanberg -02 IF Kville 2.31,36
Hanna Lindé -01 Hammarby IF 2.31,75
Anja Olsson -01 Malmö AI 2.32,00
Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö 2.32,16
Julia Wennersten -01 IK Ymer 2.32,27
Ebba Åman -02 IK Ymer 2.32,31
Selma Nilsson -01 Spårvägens FK 2.32,65
Linnea Johansson -02 Hässelby SK 2.33,00
Sara Hallesius -02 Bromma IF 2.34,28
Emilia Larsson -01 Täby IS lag1 2.34,41
Hedda Tangfelt -02 Hässelby SK 2.34,45
Wilma Rosenquist -01 Malmö AI 2.35,00
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin -02 Mölndals AIK 2.35,00
Melina Gustafsson -01 Spårvägens FK 2.35,67
Helena Cronstedt -01 Malmö AI 2.36,00
Tuva Nilsson -02 Malmö AI 2.36,00
Amanda Finney Nilsson -01 Täby IS lag1 2.36,00
Alva Sundin -01 Täby IS lag1 2.36,00
Jenny Österback -01 IFK Lidingö 2.36,38
Nora Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 2.36,79
Hanna Enlund -01 Spårvägens FK 2.36,89
Caroline Cedergren -02 Hellas FK 2.38,00
Thea Terho -02 Falkenbergs IK 2.38,00
Sophie Reid -02 IK Ymer 2.38,67
Sarah Olsson -02 Turebergs FK 2.39,10
Felicia Norrby-Rydin -01 IK Ymer 2.39,46
Ella Sjöbom -02 Spårvägens FK 2.40,00
Lovisa Lindholm -01 Linköpings GIF 2.40,00
Sira Gassama -01 Hammarby IF 2.40,00
Klara Rådbo -01 Hammarby IF 2.40,00
Cecilia Nybleus -02 Bromma IF 2.40,21
Nora Lundmark -02 Turebergs FK 2.40,29
Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö 2.42,00
Clara Fallenius -03 Hässelby SK 2.42,00
Leticia Buchli -02 Täby IS lag1 2.42,84
Isabel Lindgren -01 Hässelby SK 2.43,06
Mikaela Ekman -01 Täby IS lag1 2.44,00
Filippa Granåsen -02 Täby IS lag2 2.44,00
Emma Vikström -01 Sundsvalls FI 2.45,00
Ebba Vallin -01 Sundsvalls FI 2.45,00
Tilda Kapell -01 Hammarby IF 2.45,00
Ebba Gustavsson -02 Mölndals AIK 2.45,75
Elin Frisk -02 IFK Växjö 2.46,03
Sofia Boman -02 Hässelby SK 2.46,32
Alfrida Kilvik -01 IF Kville 2.46,95
Mikaela Jönsson -02 Falkenbergs IK 2.47,00
Ebba Brunvall -02 Upsala IF 2.47,11
Josefin Hansson -01 IF Kville 2.48,09
Nina Pyrell -02 IFK Växjö 2.48,29
Minna Carlberg -01 Linköpings GIF 2.49,00
Maja Åkerström -01 Bromma IF 2.49,54
Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö 2.50,00
Johanna Lundqvist -01 Linköpings GIF 2.50,00
Ebba Norberg -01 Linköpings GIF 2.50,00
Isa Hausman -01 Hammarby IF 2.50,20
Lina Bergh -02 IK Ymer 2.50,29
Bilge Kaya -02 Hellas FK 2.52,00
Filippa Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö 2.52,00
Moa Hedberg -01 Hellas FK 2.53,00
Alice Bevegård -01 Bromma IF 2.54,08
Elisabeth Getahun -01 Hellas FK 2.55,00
Josefin Stridh -02 Mölndals AIK 2.56,57
Josephine Nilsson -01 Skellefteå AIK 2.58,92
Filippa Norberg -01 Linköpings GIF 2.59,00
Malika Enström -02 Hellas FK 3.00,00
Ebba Fock -02 Upsala IF 3.01,74
Tuva Elingstam -01 Skellefteå AIK 3.03,60
Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FI 3.05,00
Lynn Thimstrand -01 Sundsvalls FI 3.05,00
Wilma Andersson -01 Falkenbergs IK 3.05,00

80mh

Namn Lag SB
Stina Gustavsson -01 Hammarby IF 11,10
Julia Wennersten -01 IK Ymer 11,70
Jelena Boden -01 Skellefteå AIK 11,75
Hanna Wallmark -01 Bromma IF 11,98
Klara Rådbo -01 Hammarby IF 12,04
Nina Jacobson -01 Sundsvalls FI 12,15
Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FI 12,25
Tove Larsson -02 IFK Växjö 12,31
Leticia Buchli -02 Täby IS lag1 12,35
Anja Olsson -01 Malmö AI 12,38
Sofia Overgaard -01 IF Kville 12,45
Alva Wolwan -01 Upsala IF 12,47
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin -02 Mölndals AIK 12,51
Lovisa Lindholm -01 Linköpings GIF 12,57
Chanelle Lindvall -03 Malmö AI 12,59
Ella Enander -02 Täby IS lag1 12,65
Bilge Kaya -02 Hellas FK 12,74
Isabel Lindgren -01 Hässelby SK 12,76
Ebba Åman -02 IK Ymer 12,81
Evelina Ottosson -02 Täby IS lag1 12,82
Alfrida Kilvik -01 IF Kville 12,83
Maja Fernström -02 Malmö AI 12,86
Amanda Ivehammar -01 Linköpings GIF 12,87
Amanda Finney Nilsson -01 Täby IS lag1 12,96
Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö 12,98
Lina Hagberg -01 Turebergs FK 13,05
Erika Åkesson -01 IFK Växjö 13,05
Josefin Stridh -02 Mölndals AIK 13,10
Ebba Vallin -01 Sundsvalls FI 13,18
Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö 13,20
Vera Vikdahl -01 IFK Växjö 13,20
Clara Billing -02 Turebergs FK 13,23
Hanna Askling -02 Bromma IF 13,23
Hanna Lindé -01 Hammarby IF 13,26
Ida Persson -02 IK Ymer 13,40
Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö 13,42
Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö 13,45
Shila Fathli -01 Hässelby SK 13,50
Maria Lindholm -01 Linköpings GIF 13,50
Ebba Follin -02 Mölndals AIK 13,51
Hilda Gyldén -01 IF Kville 13,51
Linnea Johansson -02 Hässelby SK 13,52
Cecilia Nybleus -02 Bromma IF 13,60
Amanda Barasciutti -01 Hässelby SK 13,61
Mikaela Ekman -01 Täby IS lag1 13,79
Isa Hausman -01 Hammarby IF 13,79
Tilda Kapell -01 Hammarby IF 13,80
Mea Gedin -01 Malmö AI 13,83
Lynn Thimstrand -01 Sundsvalls FI 13,86
Laura Iversen -02 IFK Växjö 13,89
Maja Åkerström -01 Bromma IF 13,90
Ebba Brunvall -02 Upsala IF 13,99
Elisabeth Getahun -01 Hellas FK 14,00
Emilia Lönnqvist -02 IF Kville 14,00
Amanda Hansson -01 Falkenbergs IK 14,01
Wilma Andersson -01 Falkenbergs IK 14,04
Victoria Quainoo -02 Malmö AI 14,13
Molly Freeman -02 Hammarby IF 14,14
Emma Vikström -01 Sundsvalls FI 14,15
Alice Bevegård -01 Bromma IF 14,27
Caroline Cedergren -02 Hellas FK 14,30
Matilda Honeth -02 IFK Växjö 14,33
Hedda Tangfelt -02 Hässelby SK 14,47
Felicia Norrby-Rydin -01 IK Ymer 14,68
Ebba Gustavsson -02 Mölndals AIK 14,70
Ida Winther -01 Turebergs FK 14,71
Filippa Norberg -01 Linköpings GIF 14,72
Agda Wiklund -02 Turebergs FK 14,77
Johanna Lundqvist -01 Linköpings GIF 15,30
Minna Carlberg -01 Linköpings GIF 15,30
Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK 15,36
Sofie Wiklund -01 Skellefteå AIK 15,38
Thea Terho -02 Falkenbergs IK 15,96

Höjdhopp

Namn Lag SB
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin -02 Mölndals AIK 168
Klara Rådbo -01 Hammarby IF 167
Lovisa Lindholm -01 Linköpings GIF 165
Helena Cronstedt -01 Malmö AI 162
Mea Gedin -01 Malmö AI 161
Alva Pettersson -01 Skellefteå AIK 159
Sophie Reid -02 IK Ymer 158
Isa Hausman -01 Hammarby IF 158
Hanna Wallmark -01 Bromma IF 157
Ebba Åman -02 IK Ymer 156
Amanda Ivehammar -01 Linköpings GIF 156
Elsa Eriksson -03 Upsala IF 154
Madeleine Aulio -02 IFK Lidingö 153
Ebba Vallin -01 Sundsvalls FI 153
Vendela Wahlberg -02 IFK Lidingö 152
Clara Fallenius -03 Hässelby SK 152
Ida Persson -02 IK Ymer 152
Ella Enander -02 Täby IS lag1 152
Matilda Honeth -02 IFK Växjö 152
Stina Gustavsson -01 Hammarby IF 152
Amanda Hansson -01 Falkenbergs IK 152
Thea Terho -02 Falkenbergs IK 152
Chanelle Lindvall -03 Malmö AI 151
Linnea Johansson -02 Hässelby SK 150
Maja Sund -01 Turebergs FK 150
Cajsa Agustsson -02 IK Ymer 150
Mikaela Ekman -01 Täby IS lag1 150
Vera Vikdahl -01 IFK Växjö 150
Emilia Lönnqvist -02 IF Kville 150
Sara Svalberg -02 IFK Lidingö 149
Lina Hagberg -01 Turebergs FK 149
Filippa Wachtmeister -01 Bromma IF 149
Ida Winther -01 Turebergs FK 148
Ebba Gustavsson -02 Mölndals AIK 148
Cecilia Nybleus -02 Bromma IF 148
Hilda Gyldén -01 IF Kville 148
Emilia Larsson -01 Täby IS lag1 147
Nora Agrell -01 Sundsvalls FI 145
Nina Jacobson -01 Sundsvalls FI 145
Tove Larsson -02 IFK Växjö 145
Elisabeth Hvalgren -02 IFK Lidingö 144
Johanna Lundqvist -01 Linköpings GIF 144
Clara Billing -02 Turebergs FK 142
Maja Fernström -02 Malmö AI 141
Agnes Lönn -02 IFK Växjö 141
Tilda Kapell -01 Hammarby IF 140
Agda Wiklund -02 Turebergs FK 140
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall -02 Turebergs FK 140
Amanda Finney Nilsson -01 Täby IS lag1 140
Elin Frisk -02 IFK Växjö 140
Maria Lindholm -01 Linköpings GIF 140
Ebba Follin -02 Mölndals AIK 140
Sira Gassama -01 Hammarby IF 140
Hanna Lindé -01 Hammarby IF 140
Emma Vikström -01 Sundsvalls FI 137
Sofia Boman -02 Hässelby SK 136
Isabel Lindgren -01 Hässelby SK 135
Filippa Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö 135
Sofie Wiklund -01 Skellefteå AIK 134
Sofia Overgaard -01 IF Kville 134
Maja Åkerström -01 Bromma IF 134
Nora Lundmark -02 Turebergs FK 132
Alfrida Kilvik -01 IF Kville 132
Beate Wagersten -02 Falkenbergs IK 132
Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FI 130
Lynn Thimstrand -01 Sundsvalls FI 130
Elsa Preber -02 IFK Lidingö 130
Isabelle Berglund -02 Turebergs FK 130
Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK 130
Minna Carlberg -01 Linköpings GIF 130
Josefin Stridh -02 Mölndals AIK 128
Wilma Andersson -01 Falkenbergs IK 128

Pojkar

800m

Namn Lag SB
Albert Nygren -01 Upsala IF 1.56,58
Omar Mohammed -01 IFK Växjö 2.00,24
Anton Axelsson -01 Hässelby SK 2.01,14
Gustav Gahne -01 Spårvägens FK 2.02,98
Oscar Taha -02 IFK Lidingö 2.05,70
Albin Wägmark -01 Spårvägens FK 2.05,89
Johan Friberg -01 Hässelby SK 2.06,81
Felix Willow -01 Linköpings GIF 2.08,01
Tom Berensson -01 IF Kville 2.10,73
Anton Sjölund -01 Spårvägens FK 2.10,80
Max Bechtel -01 Hässelby SK 2.11,00
Emil Persson -01 Sundsvalls FI 2.12,00
Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 2.12,00
Imran Lernebo -01 Spårvägens FK 2.12,90
Vilmer Elovsson -02 Mölndals AIK 2.12,94
Filip Lindeberg -01 IFK Lidingö 2.13,78
Filip Ahlberg -01 Bromma IF 2.13,96
Julius Mördrup -02 IFK Lidingö 2.14,09
Filip Söderberg -01 Hammarby IF 2.15,13
Anton Larsson -02 Malmö AI 2.16,00
Emil Renholm -01 Linköpings GIF 2.16,01
Johan Hannegård -02 IFK Lidingö 2.16,12
Hussein Al Khawaia -02 Spårvägens FK 2.16,56
Melvin Johansson -01 IF Kville 2.17,13
Axel Glavare Karlsson -01 Täby IS lag1 2.17,35
Adam Fogelberg -01 Hammarby IF 2.17,66
Victor Wahlgren -02 Mölndals AIK 2.18,14
Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 2.20,00
Elias Sahlin -01 Hellas FK 2.20,00
Oskar Edlund -02 Täby IS lag1 2.20,11
John Strandberg -02 Bromma IF 2.20,17
Markus Lantto -01 Bromma IF 2.23,00
Simon Avramsson -02 IK Ymer 2.24,48
Elias Engström -01 Sundsvalls FI 2.25,00
Emil Lavett -01 Hammarby IF 2.25,00
Arvid Mägi Theorin -01 IF Kville 2.25,00
Philip Ryding -01 IF Kville 2.25,00
Mohammad Al Masri -01 IF Kville 2.25,18
Tobias Rydén -01 IF Kville 2.25,44
Edvin Månsson -02 IFK Växjö 2.26,17
Ludvig All -02 Täby IS lag1 2.26,40
Jonathan Howser -02 Täby IS lag1 2.26,42
Erik Buiten -01 IF Kville 2.26,73
Victor Gustafsson -01 Linköpings GIF 2.27,00
Felix Ljung -02 Mölndals AIK 2.27,41
Caleb Conable -01 Malmö AI 2.28,00
Esrom Abreham -02 Hässelby SK 2.28,11
Pontus Hagman -01 Linköpings GIF 2.29,71
Ludvig Bennbom -01 Hellas FK 2.30,00
Lukas Olsson -01 Upsala IF 2.31,51
Viktor Hällgren -02 Skellefteå AIK 2.31,65
Viktor Ols -01 Linköpings GIF 2.31,78
Oliver Papinski -02 Täby IS lag1 2.32,65
Jonatan Håkansson -01 Hammarby IF 2.33,63
William Gardell -01 Spårvägens FK 2.34,00
Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FI 2.35,00
Emil Carlsson -02 IFK Växjö 2.35,90
Marcus Hagerud -01 Spårvägens FK 2.36,10
Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg -01 Hammarby IF 2.36,73
Bimo Soenarso -01 Malmö AI 2.37,00
Theo Ye -01 Malmö AI 2.37,00
Zion Eriksson -02 Täby IS lag1 2.37,54
Harald Gemmel -01 Hammarby IF 2.40,00
Simon Askefors Markström -03 Skellefteå AIK 2.40,23
Erik Granlund -02 Skellefteå AIK 2.40,64
Leon Johansson -01 Hammarby IF 2.44,00
Filip Lindh -01 IFK Växjö 2.46,50
Måns Boshuis -02 IFK Lidingö 2.59,00

80mh

Namn Lag SB
Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 10,79
Elias Sahlin -01 Hellas FK 11,49
Victor Gustafsson -01 Linköpings GIF 11,53
Edvin Månsson -02 IFK Växjö 11,69
Albin Wägmark -01 Spårvägens FK 12,01
Oskar Edlund -02 Täby IS lag1 12,03
Pontus Hagman -01 Linköpings GIF 12,05
Viktor Hällgren -02 Skellefteå AIK 12,06
Mohammad Al Masri -01 IF Kville 12,22
Philip Ryding -01 IF Kville 12,24
Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 12,37
Victor Natvig -01 IFK Växjö 12,38
Ludvig All -02 Täby IS lag1 12,48
Emil Carlsson -02 IFK Växjö 12,50
Emil Persson -01 Sundsvalls FI 12,51
Elias Lind -03 Hässelby SK 12,53
Jonatan Håkansson -01 Hammarby IF 12,56
Felix Ljung -02 Mölndals AIK 12,58
Johan Hannegård -02 IFK Lidingö 12,59
Marcus Blixt -02 Mölndals AIK 12,68
Markus Lantto -01 Bromma IF 12,68
Theo Ye -01 Malmö AI 12,69
Andreas Ehn -01 IK Ymer 12,72
Zion Eriksson -02 Täby IS lag1 12,72
Rasmus Nygren -01 IFK Växjö 12,81
Jesper Åström -02 Bromma IF 12,81
Bimo Soenarso -01 Malmö AI 12,93
Axel Glavare Karlsson -01 Täby IS lag1 13,05
Felix Willow -01 Linköpings GIF 13,09
Måns Boshuis -02 IFK Lidingö 13,10
Viktor Ols -01 Linköpings GIF 13,10
Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FI 13,28
Arthur Abrahamsson -01 Bromma IF 13,29
Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg -01 Hammarby IF 13,33
Leon Johansson -01 Hammarby IF 13,36
Ludvig Gileborn -01 Hässelby SK 13,39
Oliver Papinski -02 Täby IS lag1 13,63
Esrom Abreham -02 Hässelby SK 13,67
Filip Lindh -01 IFK Växjö 14,00
Filip Söderberg -01 Hammarby IF 14,00
Arvid Mägi Theorin -01 IF Kville 14,00
Fredrik Grund -02 IF Kville 14,00
Simon Avramsson -02 IK Ymer 14,04
Harald Gemmel -01 Hammarby IF 14,22
Johan Askefors Markström -01 Skellefteå AIK 14,44
Marcus Hagerud -01 Spårvägens FK 14,45
Erik Bengtsson -01 Malmö AI 14,50
Caleb Conable -01 Malmö AI 14,68
Tobias Solberg -01 Hässelby SK 14,83
Tom Berensson -01 IF Kville 15,18
Simon Persson -02 Skellefteå AIK 15,88
Emil Renholm -01 Linköpings GIF 16,09

Höjdhopp

Namn Lag SB
Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 201
Elias Sahlin -01 Hellas FK 200
Emil Persson -01 Sundsvalls FI 187
Imran Lernebo -01 Spårvägens FK 186
Kiran Karlström -01 Hellas FK 178
Philip Ryding -01 IF Kville 178
Albin Wägmark -01 Spårvägens FK 176
Andreas Ehn -01 IK Ymer 173
Rasmus Nygren -01 IFK Växjö 173
Adam Fogelberg -01 Hammarby IF 173
Victor Gustafsson -01 Linköpings GIF 172
Felix Willow -01 Linköpings GIF 168
Ludvig Gileborn -01 Hässelby SK 168
Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg -01 Hammarby IF 167
Arvid Mägi Theorin -01 IF Kville 164
Mikael Lindman -01 Bromma IF 163
Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 162
Erik Gustafsson -01 Sundsvalls FI 162
Caleb Conable -01 Malmö AI 160
Edvin Månsson -02 IFK Växjö 160
Jesper Åström -02 Bromma IF 160
Måns Boshuis -02 IFK Lidingö 158
Elias Lind -03 Hässelby SK 158
Axel Glavare Karlsson -01 Täby IS lag1 156
Albert Nygren -01 Upsala IF 155
Lukas Olsson -01 Upsala IF 155
Mohammad Al Masri -01 IF Kville 155
Anton Börås -02 Mölndals AIK 153
Tobias Solberg -01 Hässelby SK 152
Oliver Papinski -02 Täby IS lag1 152
Pontus Hagman -01 Linköpings GIF 152
Tobias Rydén -01 IF Kville 152
Malte Edberg Fuchs -03 Bromma IF 151
Arvid Östman -01 Sundsvalls FI 150
John Strandberg -02 Bromma IF 150
Filip Lindh -01 IFK Växjö 149
Måns Roos -02 Mölndals AIK 148
Oscar Weidenholm -01 Mölndals AIK 148
Paul Förnestig -01 Hammarby IF 148
Fredrik Grund -02 IF Kville 147
Max Bechtel -01 Hässelby SK 145
Emil Carlsson -02 IFK Växjö 145
Erik Bengtsson -01 Malmö AI 144
Felix Ljung -02 Mölndals AIK 144
Oscar Taha -02 IFK Lidingö 140
Johan Hannegård -02 IFK Lidingö 140
Jonatan Håkansson -01 Hammarby IF 132
Simon Persson -02 Skellefteå AIK 130
Erik Granlund -02 Skellefteå AIK 122